Oklahoma City, Oklahoma
Acrylics you can count on at Mirage Hair & Nail Studio, Oklahoma City
Call (405) 227-5112 to confirm availability.
Book online, or phone (405) 227-5112 before you visit.
Hours & Location
Mirage Hair & Nail Studio
11212 N May Ave #106, Oklahoma City, OK 73120, USA
- Mon-Sat 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
- Sunday Closed
About
A neighborhood nail salon in Oklahoma City
Mirage Hair & Nail Studio offers manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services on North May Avenue in Oklahoma City. Rated 4.9 stars on Google.
- Open Mon-Sat, 9 AM - 5 PM. Closed Sundays
- Located at 11212 N May Ave #106, Oklahoma City
Reviews
What clients say
★★★★★
Best nail tech in OKC. I have been a client of Vicky’s for 20+ years, LOVE her!
★★★★★
Very professional, neat & comfortable the best hair stylist & salon in OKC!
Gallery
Recent work at Mirage Hair & Nail Studio
Recent nail work from Mirage Hair & Nail Studio in Oklahoma City.
Services
Popular services at Mirage Hair & Nail Studio
Popular services at Mirage Hair & Nail Studio.
Classic Manicure
Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Spa Pedicure
Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Gel Polish Manicure
Long-wear gel color with extra shine.
Acrylic Full Set
Full acrylic set for added length and shape.
FAQ
Answers before your first appointment
Hours, booking, and service questions.
Where is Mirage Hair & Nail Studio located?
11212 N May Ave #106, Oklahoma City, OK 73120.
What services does Mirage Hair & Nail Studio offer?
Manicures, pedicures, and gel polish.
What are Mirage Hair & Nail Studio's hours?
Monday-Saturday, 9 AM - 5 PM. Closed Sundays.
Contact
Call or get directions
Phone, hours, and directions.
- Phone
- (405) 227-5112
- Booking
- Reserve online
- Address
- 11212 N May Ave #106, Oklahoma City, OK 73120, USA
- Directions
- Open Google Maps